• DVG 6

  • DVG 6

    Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Staf

    Pattiwael, Ike

    Trainer/coach, Teammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Bax, JoostTeamspeler
    Bresser, Gerard deTeamspeler
    Habraken, MartijnTeamspeler
    Helvoort, Jelle vanTeamspeler
    Kastelijn, DavyTeamspeler
    Laar, Rini van deTeamspeler
    Martens, MarkoTeamspeler
    Pattiwael, IkeTeamspeler
    Riet, Bart van deTeamspeler
    Ruremonde, Rik vanTeamspeler
    Sande, Roel vdTeamspeler
    Smulders, JanTeamspeler
    Velden, Piet van derTeamspeler
    Velden, Willem van derTeamspeler
    Voets, NickTeamspeler
    Voets, WillemTeamspeler
    Winters, PaulTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 meiDVG 6 - Nijnsel 46 - 2
    12 meiIrene 3 - DVG 61 - 2
  • Poulestanden DVG 6 ( 6e klasse 46 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Heeswijk 620164076215552
    2DVG 620151462342846
    3Schijndel/DE WIT 920122658352338
    4Avesteyn 71998262352735
    5WEC 5199375257-530
    6Rhode/VSB 10188375344927
    7Nijnsel 42073104960-1124
    8Irene 32052134157-1617
    9Avanti'31 71943122354-3115
    10Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 112041152466-4213
    11SV Olland 31914142360-377

    Poulestanden DVG 6 ( Groep 4 093 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DVG 6330017899
    2Rhode/VSB 12320113856
    3Schijndel/DE WIT 831027703
    4Nijnsel 43003418-140

    Poulestanden DVG 6 ( Groep 4 2e ronde )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Schijndel/DE WIT 10110011473
    2Mifano 611007073
    3HVCH 811007163
    4Schinveld 311006063
    5VV ALFA SPORT 511006153
    6RKSV Boerdonk 211006153
    7Weltania 311006153
    8Egchel 111005053
    9Nooit Gedacht 711005053
    10HVCH 911007343
    11HBV 611005143
    12VV Zwentibold 411005143
    13HVCH 1011004043
    14Sportclub Leeuwen 311004043
    15FCV-Venlo 511007433
    16Avanti'31 511006333
    17Berghem Sport 611005233
    18Prinses Irene 611005233
    19Gemert 1311004133
    20Leonidas - W 411004133
    21FC de Rakt 511004133
    22Boekel Sport 511003033
    23DESM 411003033
    24Gemert 1011003033
    25HVCH 1311003033
    26SV Olland 211003033
    27Olympia'18 411003033
    28SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 511003033
    29Weltania 411003033
    30V.V. Achates 411005323
    31Vorstenbossche Boys 611005323
    32ZSV 511005323
    33ASV'33 511004223
    34Bruheze 611004223
    35Stiphout Vooruit 411004223
    36VVV'03 411004223
    37vvVOS 411004223
    38VV Baarlo 311003123
    39BVV'27 211003123
    40HVCH 1511003123
    41Vianen Vooruit 311003123
    42ZSV 611003123
    43Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 1311002023
    44FC Uden 511002023
    45S.V. Brandevoort 411005413
    46NWC 811004313
    47RKSVO 35+111004313
    48Stevensweert 111004313
    49Olympia'18 511003213
    50SV Venray 911003213
    51Berghem Sport 711002113
    52EVVC 611002113
    53Neerbeek RKVV 311002113
    54Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 1011001013
    55s.v. Laar 511001013
    56Geertruidse Boys 211004403
    57SV Someren 511004403
    58Geusselt Sport 311002203
    59Mifano 811001103
    60SV DWSH'18 411001103
    61SCG 311001103
    62RKSVB 200000000
    63Chevremont 410014400
    64S.V. Brandevoort 710014400
    65RKASV 410012200
    66Mierlo Hout 410011100
    67Juliana Mill 410011100
    68Leonidas - W 610011100
    69Gemert 15100145-10
    70RKVB 2100134-10
    71SV Someren 7100134-10
    72SV Venray 11100134-10
    73TSC '04 5100123-10
    74Volharding 6100123-10
    75Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9100112-10
    76Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8100112-10
    77OVCS 3100112-10
    78Berghem Sport 5100101-10
    79DFO '20 5100101-10
    80Schijndel/DE WIT 11100135-20
    81SES 35+1100135-20
    82Wittenhorst 5100135-20
    83VV Baarlo 4100124-20
    84DVG 6100124-20
    85Olympia Boys 2100124-20
    86SV Someren 9100124-20
    87SV Venray 12100124-20
    88Festilent 7100113-20
    89Sportclub Irene 9100113-20
    90IVO 5100113-20
    91SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5100113-20
    92SV Venray 10100113-20
    93Boekel Sport 7100102-20
    94sv O.S.S. 1920 8100102-20
    95Egchel 3100147-30
    96Rhode/VSB 11100136-30
    97Avanti'31 4100125-30
    98Ruwaard 2100125-30
    99Boekel Sport 8100114-30
    100Erp 8100114-30
    101GSV'28 3100114-30
    102Boekoel 3100103-30
    103Handel 3100103-30
    104De Leeuw 5100103-30
    105RESIA 2100103-30
    106SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 4100103-30
    107FC Uden 4100103-30
    108Volkel 7100103-30
    109Vorstenbossche Boys 5100103-30
    110Rhode/VSB 6100137-40
    111EGS'20 8100115-40
    112SVH'39 3100115-40
    113Avanti'31 6100104-40
    114VV Born 2100104-40
    115FC Kerkrade-West 4100116-50
    116Sportclub'25 3100116-50
    117Stiphout Vooruit 6100116-50
    118RK Deso 4100105-50
    119MMC Weert 5100105-50
    120Rhode/VSB 10100117-60
    121Sanderbout 2100106-60
    122HVCH 141001411-70
    123Bavos 4100107-70