• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 feb.SV Olland 3 - DVG 61 - 1
    25 feb.DVG 7 - HVCH 102 - 5
    25 feb.DVG VR1 - ST FC de Rakt/VCO VR13 - 1
    25 feb.Avanti'31 4 - DVG 46 - 0
    24 feb.DVG JO19-1 - EVVC JO19-13 - 2
    24 feb.Riel JO17-1 - DVG JO17-24 - 4
    24 feb.Kozakken Boys JO17-1 - DVG JO17-10 - 1
    24 feb.DVG JO15-2JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-22 - 4
    24 feb.DVG JO13-1JM - WEC JO13-23 - 2
    24 feb.Rhode/VSB JO12-2 - DVG JO12-13 - 10
    24 feb.ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO15-1 - DVG JO15-1JM2 - 5
    24 feb.DVG JO11-1JM - SV BLC JO11-42 - 18
    18 feb.DVG 4 - Nijnsel 33 - 1
    18 feb.DVG 2 - TEC 20 - 5
    18 feb.Schijndel/DE WIT 10 - DVG 76 - 2
    18 feb.DVG 1 - Avesteyn 12 - 4
    18 feb.DVG 5 - Avesteyn 65 - 1
    18 feb.DVG VR1 - Nooit Gedacht VR31 - 9
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    25 feb. 11:00SV Olland 3 - DVG 6M.A. (Michel) Fransenveld 1
    25 feb. 14:30HRC'14 1 - DVG 1C.G. (Cor) Copperveld 1
    2 mrt. 08:30SCG'18 JO11-4 - DVG JO11-1JMAfgeschermdveld 2 A - KG
    2 mrt. 09:00Helvoirt JO10-3JM - DVG JO10-1JMveld 2 B1
    2 mrt. 09:30DVG JO10-2 - SV BLC JO10-2veld 1 A1 - hoofdveld95
    2 mrt. 09:30DVG JO7-1 - Zwaluw JO7-9veld 1 A1 - hoofdveld101
    2 mrt. 10:30Boxtel JO7-5 - DVG JO7-2veld 1 A1
    2 mrt. 10:45DVG JO9-1JM - Rhode/VSB JO9-3veld 1 A1 - hoofdveld83
    2 mrt. 10:45DVG JO8-1JM - Rhode/VSB JO8-2JMveld 1 A2 - hoofdveld72
    2 mrt. 11:30DVG JO12-1 - SV Olland JO12-1veld 3 A - kunstgras104
    2 mrt. 11:45DBS JO15-3 - DVG JO15-2JMveld 4
    2 mrt. 12:00Rhode/VSB JO13-4 - DVG JO13-1JMveld 2
    2 mrt. 13:00DVG JO15-1JM - Margriet JO15-2veld 3 - kunstgras91
    2 mrt. 14:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-1 - DVG JO19-1M (Marcel) Dominicusveld 153
    2 mrt. 14:45DVG JO17-2 - RKDVC JO17-3veld 3 - kunstgras75
    2 mrt. 14:45DVG JO17-1 - SV Capelle JO17-1T.J.B (Tom) Strikveld 1 - hoofdveld108
    2 mrt. 14:45Wilhelmina 2 - DVG 2veld 3115
    3 mrt. 10:00DVG 5 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10veld 1 - hoofdveld15
    3 mrt. 10:00DVG 6 - VOW 5veld 3 - kunstgras104
    3 mrt. 10:00Mariahout 4 - DVG 3veld 1